MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 08 Girls First Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Concorde Fire 16G Central Red
GSA North 16G Premier
GSA South 16G Premier
SCUFC 16 Girls Amber
SUFC Blazers 16/17 G
Triumph 16G Gold
Under 08 Boys First Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
EADL 2016 B Blue
NTH NASA 16b Elite Smyrna
SCUFC 16 Boys Red
Triumph 2016B Gold
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
GSA North 16B White
GSA South 16B White
SCUFC 16 Boys White
YMCA Arsenal Rome 2016 Boys
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Concorde Fire 16B Central Gold
Georgia Impact 16B Premier
GSA North 16B Black
Triumph 2016B Green
Under 09 Girls First Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
GSA North 15G Premier
GSA South 15G Premier
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Red
Triumph 15G Gold
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Auburn Soccer Club 15G
GSA South 15G Red
IAFC 2015G Black
SCUFC 15/16 Girls White
Under 09 Girls Third Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
EADL 2015 G
Georgia Impact SC 15G Gold
GSA North 15G White
Triumph 15G Green
Under 09 Boys First Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
ASG FL 2015B Yellow
Auburn Soccer Club 15B Blue
GSA North 15B Premier
GSA North 15B Red
SCUFC 15 Boys Blue
Triumph 15B Gold
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
2015B Sugar Hill Gold
Atlanta Fire 2015 B Gold 2
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Navy
Rush Union B2015 Royal
Steamers FC 2015B Academy
Triumph 15B Green
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Atlanta Fire 2015 B Silver 1
EADL 2015 B Blue
Georgia Impact 15B Premier
GSA South 15B White
SCUFC 15 Boys Black
Triumph 15B Black
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
GSA North 15B Black
Inter Atlanta FC 15B White
RU Dekalb 2015B Black
Triumph 15B Grey
Triumph 15B White
Under 10 Girls First Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Auburn Soccer Club 14G
EADL 2014 G
GSA North 14G Red
Triumph14G Gold
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Atlanta Fire 2014 G Gold
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2014 Girls
Concorde 2014G Central Gold
Inter Atlanta FC 14G Black
Under 10 Girls Third Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Inter Atlanta FC 14G Club 2
NTH Tophat 14 Academy Buckhead II
STEAMERS FC 2014G WHITE
Triumph 14G Green
Under 10 Boys First Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
ASG FL 2014B Red
Dalton FC 2014 premier
Georgia Impact 14B Elite
GSA South 14B Premier
Triumph 14B Gold
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
All-In FC Sugar Hill 14 Boys Gold
Atlanta Furious B2014A
Auburn Soccer Club 14B Blue
DDYMCA / MSOA Caliphs Soccer
GSA North 14B Red
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Black
Rush Union B2014 Royal
Triumph 14B Green
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
ASG FL 2014B Yellow
GSA South 14B Red
GSA South 15B Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Navy
Tennessee SC '14B Premier White
YMCA Arsenal 2014 Boys Red
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
2014B AFU Gold 2
CF 14B AIS Black
EADL 2014 B Blue
GSA North 14B Black
Steamers FC White 14
Triumph 14B Black
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Team
All-In FC Sugar Hill 14B Silver
Arsenal 2014 Boys White
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb White
GSA North 14B Green
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Club 1
Triumph 14B White
Under 11 Girls First Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Georgia Impact SC 13G Elite
GSA South 13G Premier
Steamers FC 13 Blue
Triumph 2013G Gold
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
ASG FL 2013G Copa
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 2
Auburn Soccer Club 13G Blue
GSA South 14G Premier
Roswell Santos 2013G White
Rush Union G2013 Azul
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
All-In FC Sugar Hill G13 Gold
GSA North 13G White
Rush Union G2013 Black
Triumph 2013G Green
Under 11 Boys First Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
AFU South 13B Gold
Auburn Soccer Club 13B Blue
Concorde Fire 13B SCCL Cobb
GSA South 13B Premier
MAYS Striker 13B Blue
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 1
STEAMERS FC 2013B BLUE
Triumph 13B Gold
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
ASG FL 2013B Copa
Atlanta Furious 2013B
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
Georgia Storm 2013B Gold
Roswell Santos 2013 White
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 2
Triumph 13B Green
YMCA Arsenal 2013 Boys Red
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
EADL 2013 B Blue
GSA South 13B White
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 1
Steamers 2013 Boys White
Tennessee SC '14B Premier Blue
Triumph 13B Black
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B Silver
GSA North 13B White
NASC Gravity 2013B ManU
NTH NASA 13b Select Smyrna
Roswell Santos 2013 Silver
Rush Union B2013 Black
Triumph 13B White
U11 Green NC
Under 12 Girls First Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
ASG FL 2012G Copa
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Black
Concorde Fire Central 12G Black
Rush Union G2012 Rush
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
GSA South 12G Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Navy
Triumph 12G Gold
YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 Girls
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Auburn Soccer Club 12G
EADL 2012 G Blue
Rush Union DeKalb G2012 Black
Triumph 12G Green
TSC Williamson 2012 Girls Elite JG
Under 12 Boys First Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
ASG FL 2012B Copa
EADL 2012 B Orange
Steamers FC 2012 White
TSC Williamson 2012 Premier 1
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
ASG FL 2012-13B
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B
Georgia Impact SC 12B Premier
GSA South 12B Red
Triumph 12B Gold
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite Blue
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B Silver
Inter Atlanta FC 12B White
NTH NASA 12b Select Smyrna
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Brook Run Park - Turf
Granite Complex
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Henderson Complex
Livsey Park
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Georgia Impact SC 12B Gold
GSA North 12B White
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Club 1
NASC Gravity 2012B
Renegades Sr.
Rush Union 2012B Black
Triumph 12B Green
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite White
Under 13 Girls First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
ASG FL 2011G Copa
Auburn Soccer Club 11G
Triumph 2011G Gold
TSC Williamson 2011 Girls Showcase
Under 13 Boys First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
EADL 2011 B Blue
GSA 11B Premier
GSA 12B ECNL Dev 1
Triumph 11B
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
2011 B TSC SHOWCASE
ASG FL 2011B Copa
Auburn Soccer Club 11B Blue
GSA North 11B Red
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Navy
Triumph 11B Green
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
2011 TSC Williamson Premier Boys
Atlanta Fire 2011 B Premier
Georgia Impact SC 11B Premier
Georgia Revolution FC 2011 Elite
NTH NASA 11 SCCL CLASSIC SMYRNA
Rush Union B2011 Azul
Triumph 11B Black
Under 14 Girls First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
ASG FL 2010G Copa
EADL 2010 G Orange
NTH SCCL 10 Buckhead Blue
Rush Union G2010 Black
Triumph 10G
U14G AFU Pike
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 Girls
Under 14 Boys First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
ASG FL 2010B Copa
EADL 2010 B Orange
GSA 10B Premier
Steamers FC 10 White
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
Auburn Soccer Club 10B
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Navy
Triumph 10B Gold
TSC Williamson 2010 Showcase Boys
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
All-In FC Snellville 2010B Blue
Ambush SC B10 Grey
B2010 Rush Union Royal
GSA South 10B White
Triumph 10B Green
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 Boys
Under 15 Girls First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
ASG FL 2009G Copa
Atlanta Fire 2009 G Premier
TSC 09G Williamson Showcase
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls Red
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
Arsenal 2009G White
Triumph 09G
TSC Williamson 09 Girls Premier
UFA 09G Black
Under 15 Boys First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B Red
GSA 09B Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 09B Royal
STEAMERS FC ELITE
Triumph 09B Gold
Triumph 09B Green
Under 16 Boys First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
Arsenal 2008B White
Atlanta Fire 2008B Premier
Georgia Impact 08B Premier
Triumph 08B
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Boys Red
U16/U17 Girls First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite
Georgia Impact SC 08/09G Composite
GSA 08G Premier TC
Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blue
Moba 07G
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls White
Under 17 Boys First Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
AFC Lightning 07B Gold SCCL
GSA 07B Premier WT
Steamers FC Elite 07B
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 Boys Red
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Agnes Scott College
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Brook Run Park - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
Atlanta Fire 2007 B Premier 2
GSA 08B Premier AR
Hawks F.C 2007 boys
TSC 07B Williamson Premier
Under 17 Boys Third Division
Arizona Avenue - Turf
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Mountain Park Park
Parkview HS
Pleasantdale Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Agnes Scott College
St Pius Catholic HS
Tucker HS
Team
Concorde Fire 07B Cobb White
Georgia Revolution FC 07 Blue
GSA South 07B Red
NTH NASA 07 SCCL CLASSIC SMYRNA
TSC Murfreesboro 07 Boys Premier
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
11/18/2023
11/19/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager