MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
Terry Joyner
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/10/2023 at 8:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Triumph 16G Gold
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Girls First Division
Manager: Katie Pinckard
Coach: Erin Sanders
Triumph 2016B Gold
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Manager: Michelle Hartman
Coach: Alex Prato
Triumph 2016B Green
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Manager: Michelle Hartman
Coach: Rich Bennett
Triumph 15G Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls First Division
Manager: Melissa Smith
Coach: Chris Hambie
Triumph 15G Green
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Third Division
Manager: Melissa Smith
Coach: Chris Hambie
Triumph 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Manager: Valerie Albrecht
Coach: Richard Bennett
Triumph 15B Green
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Manager: Valerie Albrecht
Coach: Allan Waters
Triumph 15B Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Manager: Rahima Jillo
Coach: Ben Smith
Triumph 15B Grey
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Rahima Jillo
Coach: Andre Deas
Triumph 15B White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Rahima Jillo
Coach: Andre Deas
Triumph 14G Green
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Third Division
Manager: Elizabeth Billeter
Coach: Erin Sanders
Triumph14G Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Manager: Elizabeth Billeter
Coach: Chris Hambie
Triumph 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Manager: Nicole Golden
Coach: Alex Prato
Triumph 14B Green
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Manager: Nicole Golden
Coach: Cameron Heyen
Triumph 14B Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: aster lakene
Coach: Cameron Heyen
Triumph 14B White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Manager: aster lakene
Coach: Cameron Heyen
Triumph 2013G Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls First Division
Manager: meghan murphy
Coach: Ross Henderson
Triumph 2013G Green
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Manager: meghan murphy
Coach: Ross Henderson
Triumph 2013G Black
U11 born in 2013
Manager: meghan murphy
Coach: Ludvig Rhodin
Triumph 13B Green
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Manager: Leslie Meriwether
Coach: Alex Prato
Triumph 13B Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Manager: Alain Schultz
Coach: Allan Waters
Triumph 13B White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Alain Schultz
Coach: Rich Bennett
Triumph 13B Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Manager: Leslie Meriwether
Coach: Kirk Richards
Triumph 12G Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Manager: Elizabeth Bennett
Coach: Emily Ober
Triumph 12G Green
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Manager: Heather Colson
Coach: Andre Deas
Triumph 12B Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Manager: Priscilla Janowski
Coach: Ludvig Rhodin
Triumph 12B Green
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Priscilla Janowski
Coach: Ludvig Rhodin
Triumph 2011G Gold
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls First Division
Manager: Jennifer (Jeni) Sekeres
Coach: Tony Martinez
Triumph 11B
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys First Division
Manager: Jennifer Peters
Coach: Derrick Burgess
Triumph 11B Black
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Manager: Sarah Benson
Coach: Tony Martinez
Triumph 11B Green
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Manager: Lindsay Wolf
Coach: Derrick Burgess
Triumph 10G
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls First Division
Manager: Anja Djumisic
Coach: Stephanie Braatz
Triumph 10B Gold
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Manager: Jason Winterstein
Coach: Boxi Yomba
Triumph 10B Green
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Manager: Youssef Maakaroun
Coach: Otis Reddicks
Triumph 09G
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Manager: Eric McLoughlin
Coach: Anja Djumisic
Triumph 09B Green
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys First Division
Manager: Erin Dawson
Coach: Artem Shchekunov
Triumph 09B Gold
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys First Division
Manager: Mami Fondu
Coach: Artem Shchekunov
Triumph 08B
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys First Division
Manager: Don Edwards
Coach: Dembakwi Yomba
TRIUM
2023
11/17/2023
NEW
GA496
gareth@tysa.com, terry@tysa.com
S746609
R
20
9/7/2023 10:00:00 AM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager