MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
Lou Biasi
Staff Access
Lee Ann Capasse
No Email
Layla Corley
Staff Access
Chris Garland
Staff Access
Sophia Gutierrez
Staff Access
Kim Hall
Staff Access
Mirza Mustafic
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/10/2023 at 8:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
EADL 2015 B Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Manager: Stacy Paine
Coach: Stuart Heath
Atlanta Fire 2015 B Gold 2
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Manager: Elizabeth Fulwood
Coach: Kenneth Moore
Atlanta Fire 2015 B Silver 1
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Manager: Cindy Johnson
Coach: William Larios
Atlanta Fire 2014 G Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Manager: Kristi Hayes
Coach: Judas Kinchen
2014B AFU Gold 2
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Mike Wentzler
Coach: Kevin Cromwell
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 2
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Manager: Rebecca Pointer
Coach: Judas Kinchen
EADL 2013 B Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Manager: Deanna Olton
Coach: Kurt Peters
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Manager: Stacy Therrien
Coach: Scott Phillips
Atlanta Fire 2011 B Premier
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Manager: Alejandro Porras
Coach: Sergio Pereyra
U14G AFU Pike
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls First Division
Manager: Brittany Jraisat
Coach: Jake Mathis
Atlanta Fire 2009 G Premier
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Manager: Stephen Wasley
Coach: Stephen Wasley
Atlanta Fire 2008B Premier
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys First Division
Manager: Rebecca Garman
Coach: Paolo Pereyra Rodriguez
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite
U17 born in 2007
U16/U17 Girls First Division
Manager: Cass Gaddis
Coach: Edwin Romero
Atlanta Fire 2007 B Premier 2
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Manager: Amanda Williams
Coach: Nick Stinson
TRIUM
2023
11/17/2023
NEW
GA002
gareth@tysa.com, terry@tysa.com
S775790
R
20
9/7/2023 10:00:00 AM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager